NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2014

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Emelie Åström Skellefteå DG 33.33 100 100 233.33
2 Kajsa Wickström OFS 100 100.00
3 Anita Määränen OFS 66.67 66.67
4 Anna Marklund Skellefteå DG 50.00 50.00

Flickjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Hannah Söderholm Luleå DF 100 100 200.00

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 100 100 83.33 100 300.00
2 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 66.67 100 83.33 100 283.33
3 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 50.00 66.67 25.00 58.33 75.00 200.00
4 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 83.33 66.67 150.00
5 Acke Andersson Härnösand DGC 83.33 83.33
6 Roland Nordfelth Umeå DGC 33.33 16.67 25.00 16.67 25.00 83.33
7 Hansa Jönsson Härnösand DGC 41.67 33.33 75.00
8 Anders Jansson Luleå DF 16.67 50.00 66.67
9 Ove Hanné Sundsvall FF 58.33 58.33
10 Jan Jonsson Skellefteå DG 50.00 50.00
11 Roger Nyberg Härnösand DGC 41.67 41.67

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 40.00 72.73 100 91.67 100 291.67
2 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 90.00 100 75.00 100 90.91 290.91
3 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 80.00 81.82 91.67 66.67 54.55 253.49
4 Jonas Rudholm Skellefteå DG 90.91 83.33 54.17 228.41
5 Per Karlsson Sundsvall FF 50.00 83.33 81.82 215.15
6 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 55.00 66.67 25.00 63.64 185.31
7 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 63.64 37.50 75.00 176.14
8 Mats Enqvist Umeå DGC 70.00 36.36 58.33 27.27 164.69
9 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 20.00 50.00 50.00 37.50 36.36 137.50
10 Fredrik Nilsson Umeå DGC 10.00 9.09 37.50 37.50 45.45 120.45
11 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 100 16.67 116.67
12 Mattias Nystedt Umeå DGC 30.00 22.73 25.00 54.17 18.18 109.17
13 Lars Pettersson Umeå DGC 72.73 72.73
14 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 55.00 55.00
15 Johan Bertilsson Umeå DGC 22.73 16.67 8.33 9.09 48.49

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Johan Eriksson Umeå DGC 67.65 75.00 89.58 100 92.86 282.44
2 Emil Norlin Sundsvall FF 58.33 75.00 95.45 96.43 266.88
3 Alexander Dillman Umeå DGC 94.12 50.00 54.17 72.73 89.29 256.14
4 Marcus Westberg Söderhamn FK 75.00 89.58 81.82 55.36 246.40
5 Mattias Lundberg Skellefteå DG 76.47 88.89 75.00 56.82 240.36
6 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 58.82 100 63.64 66.07 229.71
7 Monke Hägglund Härnösand DGC 82.35 75.00 62.50 47.73 41.07 219.85
8 Hampus Ålin Sundsvall FF 33.33 95.83 40.91 78.57 215.31
9 Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 67.65 86.36 41.07 195.08
10 Jonas Öhman Härnösand DGC 94.44 50.00 36.36 41.07 185.51
11 Andreas Grund Härnösand DGC 90.91 73.21 164.12
12 John Nilsson Husum DGK 83.33 72.73 156.06
13 William Bergmark Skellefteå DG 33.33 47.73 55.36 136.42
14 Robin Boman Umeå DGC 62.50 73.21 135.71
15 Casper Andersson Luleå DF 44.12 85.71 129.83
16 Oskar Johansson Umeå DGC 41.67 39.58 18.18 41.07 122.32
17 Mattias Sjödin Umeå DGC 44.12 27.27 41.07 112.46
18 Jarno Koole BSC disc golf team 100 100.00
19 Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
19 Emanuel Åsén Härnösand DGC 100 100.00
21 Tobias Brändström Umeå DGC 20.59 11.11 39.58 31.82 28.57 99.97
22 Petter Jakobsson Umeå 5.56 22.73 60.71 89.00
23 Jukka Koskinen - 88.24 88.24
24 Daniel Papacosta Umeå DGC 82.14 82.14
25 Krister Lindberg Skellefteå DG 62.50 17.86 80.36
26 David Södermark Umeå DGC 56.82 23.21 80.03
27 Benny Andersson Härnösand DGC 75.00 75.00
27 Anders Lundgren Skellefteå DG 75.00 75.00
29 Magnus Nordberg Husum DGK 72.73 72.73
30 Marcus Johansson Luleå DF 66.07 66.07
31 Tobias Wikström HDGC 58.33 58.33
32 Daniel Flink Luleå DF 52.94 52.94
33 Magnus Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 45.83 45.83
34 Ludvig Bäckström Umeå DGC 22.22 16.67 4.55 43.44
35 Pär Andersson Härnösand DGC 41.67 41.67
36 Joel Forsberg Umeå DGC 41.07 41.07
37 Henrik Norberg Luleå DF 35.29 35.29
38 Johan Israelsson Luleå DF 29.41 29.41
39 Joel Lindström Umeå DGC 29.17 29.17
40 Per Carlström Härnösand DGC 27.78 27.78
41 Emil Bäckström Umeå DGC 16.67 10.71 27.38
42 Anton Lindgren Luleå DF 25.00 25.00
43 Henri Perkiö Umeå DGC 23.21 23.21
44 Henrik Trahn Piteå DG 20.83 20.83
45 Stefan Selberg Piteå DG 20.59 20.59
46 Stefan Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 14.29 14.29
47 Per Nordgren Husum DGK 13.64 13.64
48 Magnus Marklund Skellefteå DG 12.50 12.50
49 Jonas Nygren Skellefteå DG 11.76 11.76
50 Hans Snällfot Skellefteå DG 9.09 9.09
51 Johan Andersson Härnösand DGC 8.33 8.33
52 Peter Lennerklint Skellefteå DG 7.14 7.14
53 Fredrik Risnert Luleå DF 5.88 5.88
54 Marcus Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 3.57 3.57
55 Toni Viitala Piteå DG 0.00

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 100 98.00 100 298.00
2 Jesper Lundmark Skellefteå DG 97.00 100 100 297.00
3 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 97.00 99.00 99.00 295.00
4 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 95.00 99.00 98.00 292.00
5 Jim Andersson Luleå DF 98.00 92.00 68.98 94.00 97.00 289.00
6 Filip Stenmark Skellefteå DG 83.23 92.00 93.00 97.00 282.00
7 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 49.94 96.00 95.00 50.56 88.72 279.72
8 Albin Lindberg Skellefteå DG 87.67 94.00 95.00 276.67
9 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 44.39 93.00 92.00 89.74 274.74
10 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 72.13 86.29 97.00 89.74 80.89 273.03
11 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 77.68 96.00 85.94 88.72 270.66
12 Christer Johansson Härnösand DGC 77.68 94.50 92.00 43.81 264.18
13 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 91.00 77.10 88.72 256.82
14 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 77.79 77.10 93.50 248.39
15 Tobias Jämthagen Husum DGK 94.50 68.98 77.10 74.15 245.75
16 Mikael Strängdal Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 46.61 88.06 63.19 93.50 244.75
17 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 64.37 57.24 83.42 95.00 242.79
18 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 87.67 62.76 46.97 44.24 88.72 239.15
19 Henrik Söderhäll Umeå DGC 54.38 76.88 92.00 223.26
20 Andreas Halvarsson Umeå DGC 86.29 69.51 64.04 219.84
21 Henrik Söderlind Härnösand DGC 68.80 69.03 69.51 207.34
22 Jonatan Nerdal Skellefteå DG 59.93 39.22 68.98 50.56 74.15 203.06
23 Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 98.00 96.00 194.00
24 Daniel Anens Umeå DGC 93.50 97.00 190.50
25 Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 91.50 97.00 188.50
26 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 72.13 42.56 63.19 47.19 182.51
27 Felix Brännström Skellefteå DG 14.43 83.66 24.01 74.15 181.82
28 Teemu Mutikainen DGH Hyvinkää 54.38 62.76 57.24 174.38
29 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 41.06 54.91 77.79 7.58 16.85 173.76
30 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 49.94 20.40 57.24 64.04 171.22
31 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 83.23 76.88 160.11
32 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 34.40 47.07 57.24 7.58 53.93 158.24
33 Marcus Viklund Skellefteå DG 25.52 29.81 49.90 77.10 21.91 156.81
34 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 28.85 62.76 14.68 63.19 154.80
35 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 14.43 76.88 24.95 50.56 21.91 152.39
36 David Berglund Skellefteå DG 66.59 83.66 150.25
37 David Lundmark Umeå DGC 39.22 68.98 39.18 6.74 147.38
38 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 19.98 76.88 24.95 32.86 134.69
39 David Lundkvist Umeå DGC 29.81 99.00 128.81
40 Tom Andersson Luleå DF 34.40 47.07 42.56 7.58 28.65 124.03
41 Dick Westin Husum DGK 58.14 64.04 122.18
42 Petter Lindgren Umeå DGC 41.06 24.95 24.01 53.93 119.94
43 Jesper Ståhl Skellefteå DG 59.93 29.81 17.61 16.43 13.48 107.35
44 Oskar Häggblad Umeå DGC 34.40 11.74 32.86 38.76 106.02
45 Oskar Åström Skellefteå DG 25.52 54.91 24.95 105.38
46 Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 8.88 29.81 36.69 24.01 38.76 105.26
47 Anton Sjögren Umeå DGC 15.69 32.29 39.18 33.70 105.17
48 Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 34.40 9.41 5.87 16.43 53.93 104.76
49 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvall FF 47.07 55.61 102.68
50 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 100 100.00
51 Mikko Ylätalo Oulu FS 99.00 99.00
52 Niko Rättyä Ylivieskan Frisbeekarhut 96.00 96.00
53 Jani Maattanen Ylivieskan Frisbeekarhut 93.50 93.50
54 Juho Rasmus YFK 91.50 91.50
55 Tomas Lovén Luleå DF 77.68 77.68
56 Andreas Södermark Umeå DGC 44.24 28.65 72.89
57 Antti Ylikitti OFS 59.93 59.93
58 Johan Henriksson Luleå DF 19.98 36.69 56.67
59 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvall FF 20.40 24.01 44.41
60 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 6.66 12.55 8.81 12.64 3.37 34.00
61 Fredrik Paldanius Sundsvall FF 32.86 32.86
62 Kimmo Mäenpää OFS 19.98 19.98
63 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 2.22 2.94 2.53 10.11 15.58
64 Robin Marksén Umeå DGC 11.10 11.10
65 Lars Antonsson Sundsvall FF 6.28 6.28
66 Tero Tommola Talin Tallaajat 4.44 4.44
67 Fredrik Svensson Sundsvall FF 3.14 3.14

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Marcus Persson Härnösand DGC 33.33 100 100 80.00 60.00 280.00
2 Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 30.00 75.00 100 100 275.00
3 Victor Nystedt Umeå DGC 100 60.00 25.00 60.00 80.00 240.00
4 Samuel Öhman Härnösand DGC 66.67 30.00 50.00 40.00 20.00 156.67
5 Jeremia Ruthström Härnösand DGC 80.00 20.00 40.00 140.00