NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2013

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Margaretha Johansson Husum DGK 100 100 33.33 100 300.00
2 Anita Määränen OFS 100 100.00

Flickjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Hannah Söderholm Luleå DF 100 66.67 166.67
2 Jasmine Björklund Piteå DG 66.67 66.67
3 Malin Sundqvist Piteå DG 33.33 33.33

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 100 80.00 20.00 100 280.00
1 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 80.00 100 100 280.00
3 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 60.00 60.00 60.00 66.67 186.67
4 Torbjörn Degerström Skellefteå DG 80.00 80.00
5 Roland Nordfelth Umeå DGC 20.00 20.00 33.33 73.33
6 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 40.00 40.00
6 Anders Jansson Luleå DF 40.00 40.00
6 Kjell Söderholm Luleå DF 40.00 40.00

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 87.50 100 100 66.67 287.50
2 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 37.50 83.33 100 220.83
3 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 50.00 66.67 64.29 50.00 180.96
4 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 62.50 85.71 148.21
5 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 25.00 50.00 64.29 33.33 147.62
6 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 33.33 83.33 116.66
7 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 100 100.00
8 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 75.00 16.67 91.67
9 Eric Mårtensson Skellefteå DG 42.86 42.86
10 John Hall Piteå DG 12.50 28.57 41.07
11 Lars Lindström Umeå DGC 16.67 16.67
12 Mats Jonsson Skellefteå DG 14.29 14.29

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Tobias Jämthagen Husum DGK 96.55 100 82.61 279.16
2 Mikael Strängdal Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 93.10 90.32 95.65 279.07
3 Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 80.43 89.66 82.26 91.30 263.22
4 Johan Eriksson Umeå DGC 54.35 67.24 96.77 73.91 237.92
5 Mattias Lundberg Skellefteå DG 100 43.10 90.32 233.42
6 Tom Andersson Luleå DF 91.30 70.97 45.65 207.92
7 Mats Enqvist Umeå DGC 73.91 13.79 53.23 60.87 188.01
8 Mattias Nystedt Umeå DGC 80.43 32.76 70.97 184.16
9 Mattias Sjödin Umeå DGC 63.04 60.34 58.06 36.96 181.44
10 David Sjöström Husum DGK 81.03 100 181.03
11 Mats Waara Umeå DGC 90.32 86.96 177.28
12 Stefan Selberg Piteå DG 63.04 74.14 32.26 169.44
13 Robin Marksén Umeå DGC 69.57 18.97 78.26 166.80
14 Henke Gadd Piteå DG 86.96 61.29 148.25
15 Alexander Dillman Umeå DGC 55.17 19.35 69.57 144.09
16 Toni Viitala Piteå DG 95.65 40.32 135.97
17 Robin Boman Umeå DGC 82.26 52.17 134.43
18 Fredrik Holm Luleå DF 43.10 70.97 114.07
19 Johan Israelsson Luleå DF 45.65 24.14 40.32 110.11
20 Peter Stern Skellefteå DG 34.78 70.97 105.75
21 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvall FF 100 100.00
22 Hampus Ålin Sundsvall FF 37.93 60.87 98.80
23 John Nilsson Husum DGK 48.28 19.35 26.09 93.72
24 Jonas Nygren Skellefteå DG 45.65 45.16 90.81
25 Erland Johansson Husum DGK 86.21 86.21
26 Henrik Norberg Luleå DF 54.35 10.34 19.35 84.04
27 Magnus Nordberg Husum DGK 81.03 81.03
28 Isac Lundkvist Umeå DGC 53.23 21.74 74.97
29 Monke Hägglund Härnösand DGC 74.14 74.14
30 Tobias Brändström Umeå DGC 25.81 45.65 71.46
31 Cristopher Broman Skellefteå DG 70.97 70.97
32 Acke Andersson Härnösand DGC 67.24 67.24
33 Emil Norlin Sundsvall FF 32.76 30.43 63.19
34 Marcus Westberg Söderhamn FK 60.87 60.87
35 Johan Jönsson Husum DGK 60.34 60.34
36 David Södermark Umeå DGC 51.72 51.72
37 Krister Lindberg Skellefteå DG 48.39 48.39
38 Emil Bäckström Umeå DGC 6.90 12.90 17.39 37.19
39 Thomas Widlund Östersund Frisbeeclub 36.96 36.96
40 Dennis Johansson Piteå DG 26.09 9.68 35.77
41 Fredrik Risnert Luleå DF 34.78 34.78
42 Fredrik Johansson Umeå DGC 34.78 34.78
43 Magnus Marklund Skellefteå DG 32.26 32.26
44 Henrik Trahn Piteå DG 32.26 32.26
45 Mathias Lindkvist Piteå DG 21.74 6.45 28.19
46 Jonas Öhman Härnösand DGC 27.59 27.59
47 Hans Snällfot Skellefteå DG 13.04 13.04 26.08
48 Per Nordgren Husum DGK 18.97 18.97
49 Mikko Mäkivuoti Luleå DF 17.39 17.39
50 Peter Öhlund Piteå DG 8.70 3.23 11.93
51 Petter Jakobsson Umeå 8.70 8.70
52 Martin Nordmam Östersund frisbeegolfsklubb 4.35 4.35
53 Niklas Öhlund Piteå DG 4.35 4.35
54 Hans-Åke Jönsson Härnösand DGC 0.00

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Daniel Anens Umeå DGC 97.50 97.00 99.00 293.50
2 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 91.50 94.50 91.50 277.50
3 Christer Johansson Härnösand DGC 98.00 85.54 63.70 93.00 276.54
4 Svante Eriksson Skellefteå DG 100 100 68.25 268.25
5 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 91.50 85.54 77.35 87.50 264.54
6 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 83.42 56.42 83.42 97.00 263.84
7 Oskar Åström Skellefteå DG 24.27 56.42 96.00 95.00 247.42
8 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 94.00 47.32 94.00 235.32
9 Felix Brännström Skellefteå DG 59.15 67.34 77.35 78.75 223.44
10 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 50.05 76.44 93.00 219.49
11 Johan Henriksson Luleå DF 59.15 94.50 56.12 209.77
12 David Lundqvist Umeå DGC 96.00 42.47 68.25 206.72
13 Jonatan Nerdal Skellefteå DG 59.15 76.44 69.77 50.75 205.36
14 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 96.50 98.00 194.50
15 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 99.00 94.00 193.00
16 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 91.50 100 191.50
17 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 97.50 94.00 191.50
18 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 50.05 87.97 50.75 188.77
19 David Berglund Skellefteå DG 92.00 83.42 175.42
20 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 83.42 91.00 174.42
21 Jim Andersson Luleå DF 87.97 60.67 24.50 173.14
22 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 30.33 34.58 56.12 78.75 169.45
23 Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 99.00 69.77 168.77
24 Albin Lindberg Skellefteå DG 72.80 92.00 164.80
25 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 37.92 34.58 42.47 78.75 159.14
26 Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 76.44 78.75 155.19
27 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 59.15 34.58 22.75 50.75 144.48
28 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 37.92 50.05 50.75 138.72
29 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 72.80 14.56 50.05 15.75 138.60
30 David Lundmark Umeå DGC 78.87 10.92 13.65 38.50 131.02
31 Petter Lindgren Umeå DGC 36.40 93.00 129.40
32 Jesper Ståhl Skellefteå DG 6.07 61.88 50.75 118.70
33 Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund Skellefteå DG 30.33 67.34 21.00 118.67
34 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 43.98 22.75 50.75 117.48
35 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvall FF 47.32 63.00 110.32
36 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
37 Daniel Strandberg Skellefteå DG 99.00 99.00
38 Marcus Viklund Skellefteå DG 43.98 21.84 9.10 31.50 97.32
39 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 97.00 97.00
39 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 97.00 97.00
39 Henrik Söderlind Härnösand DGC 96.50 96.50
42 Robert Lundqvist Skellefteå DG 94.00 94.00
42 Tatu Luukkanen OFS 94.00 94.00
44 Dick Westin Husum DGK 92.00 92.00
45 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 9.10 18.20 30.33 31.50 80.03
46 Oskar Häggblad Umeå DGC 30.33 25.48 18.20 74.01
47 Johan Wikström Luleå DF 72.80 72.80
48 Markus Eriksson Skellefteå DG 69.77 69.77
49 Henrik Söderhäll Umeå DGC 66.73 66.73
50 Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 12.13 13.65 31.50 57.28
51 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvall FF 47.32 7.00 54.32
52 Fredrik Vallström Piteå DG 21.23 30.33 51.56
53 Antti Ylikitti OFS 16.68 30.33 47.01
54 Sebastian Larsson Umeå DGC 42.47 42.47
55 Fredrik Svensson Sundsvall FF 34.58 34.58
56 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 3.03 7.28 6.07 3.50 16.85
57 Robert Pettersson Almqvist Umeå DGC 16.68 16.68
58 Per Karlsson Sundsvall FF 15.75 15.75
59 Michael Zetterberg Sundsvall FF 10.50 10.50

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 100 100 100 300.00
2 Filip Stenmark Skellefteå DG 50.00 66.67 75.00 191.67
3 Victor Nystedt Umeå DGC 50.00 33.33 50.00 133.33
4 Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 100 25.00 125.00
5 Jami Viitala Piteå DG 0.00