NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2009

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Anna Marklund Skellefteå DG 100 100 100 300.00
2 Jenny Eriksson Umeå DGC 51.00 26.00 37.00 114.00
3 Emelie Åström Skellefteå DG 26.00 51.00 77.00

Herrjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Magnus Lindahl Skellefteå DG 100 56.00 62.00 100 262.00
2 Tim Söderström Skellefteå DG 78.00 100 26.00 78.00 256.00
3 Mikael Lindahl Skellefteå DG 61.00 75.00 51.00 37.00 187.00
4 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 29.00 32.00 100 22.00 161.00
5 Christer Johansson Härnösand DGC 22.00 42.00 37.00 54.00 133.00
6 Magnus Snällfot Skellefteå DG 47.00 24.00 14.00 85.00
7 Johan Jönsson Husum DGK 37.00 19.00 56.00
8 Martin Larsson Sundsvall FF 54.00 54.00
9 Oliver Jakobsson Sundsvall FF 29.00 29.00
10 Ulrik Nordberg Luleå DF 17.00 17.00
10 Joacim Lindgren Sundsvall FF 17.00 17.00

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 85.00 100 28.00 72.00 257.00
2 Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 100 55.00 77.00 232.00
3 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 51.00 67.00 40.00 100 218.00
4 Jonas Rudholm Skellefteå DG 61.00 82.00 58.00 58.00 201.00
5 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 40.00 45.00 48.00 58.00 151.00
6 Jörgen Öhman Luleå DF 72.00 70.00 142.00
7 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 26.00 100 126.00
8 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 31.00 30.00 34.00 41.00 106.00
9 Michael Kautto Skellefteå DG 19.00 25.00 19.00 21.00 65.00
10 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 40.00 23.00 63.00
11 Roland Nordfelth Umeå DGC 16.00 20.00 16.00 17.00 53.00
12 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 37.00 37.00
13 Johan Lindgren Sundsvall FF 33.00 33.00
14 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 26.00 26.00
15 Torbjörn Degerström Skellefteå DG 22.00 22.00
16 Hans Snällfot Skellefteå DG 17.00 17.00

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Christer Hedman Umeå DGC 100 87.00 88.00 275.00
2 David Lundqvist Umeå DGC 57.00 100 39.00 196.00
3 Peter Stern Skellefteå DG 100 24.00 37.00 161.00
4 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 67.00 33.00 49.00 39.00 155.00
5 Andreas Nyman Husum DGK 45.00 41.00 42.00 128.00
6 Niklas Ström Skellefteå DG 64.00 55.00 119.00
7 Pontus Puljer Sundsvall FF 100 100.00
8 Michael Andersson Härnösand DGC 29.00 67.00 96.00
9 Johan Svedelius Umeå DGC 89.00 89.00
10 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 41.00 39.00 80.00
10 Andreas Lundkvist Umeå DGC 80.00 80.00
12 Lennart Krusberg Härnösand DGC 77.00 77.00
13 Markus Eriksson Skellefteå DG 75.00 75.00
14 Axel Karlström 72.00 72.00
15 Magnus Marklund Skellefteå DG 30.00 17.00 24.00 71.00
16 Anders Eriksson Piteå DG 65.00 65.00
17 Rickard Berglund Piteå DG 32.00 25.00 57.00
18 Kjell-Runo Ärlebrandt Luleå DF 56.00 56.00
19 Adam Selin Sundsvall FF 55.00 55.00
20 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 15.00 18.00 18.00 51.00
20 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 51.00 51.00
22 Ken Bergman 41.00 41.00
23 Stefan Bergström Härnösand DGC 21.00 15.00 36.00
24 Fredrik Ulinder Sundsvall FF 30.00 30.00
25 Tobias Wik Lundberg Piteå DG 28.00 28.00
26 Roger Nyberg Härnösand DGC 26.00 26.00
27 Samuel Ahlin Sundsvall FF 25.00 25.00
28 Rikard Sjölin Piteå DG 21.00 21.00
29 Ove Hanné Sundsvall FF 20.00 20.00
30 Johan Söderblom Härnösand DGC 19.00 19.00
31 Jens Karlsson Skellefteå DG 0.00

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 90.00 87.00 89.00 90.00 269.00
2 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 79.00 51.00 83.00 74.00 236.00
3 Peder Boberg Umeå DGC 66.00 75.00 74.00 215.00
4 Jesper Lundmark Skellefteå DG 100 100 200.00
5 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 85.00 65.00 48.00 198.00
6 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 95.00 45.00 48.00 188.00
7 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 100 78.00 178.00
8 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 55.00 65.00 55.00 45.00 175.00
9 Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 73.00 100 173.00
10 Hampus Johansson Umeå DGC 59.00 45.00 60.00 164.00
11 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 55.00 56.00 48.00 37.00 159.00
12 Jonas Almström Skellefteå DG 69.00 87.00 156.00
13 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 62.00 68.00 130.00
14 Oskar Åström Skellefteå DG 47.00 29.00 42.00 118.00
15 Christian Granberg Sundsvall FF 35.00 82.00 117.00
16 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 40.00 15.00 53.00 108.00
17 Niklas Janson Härnösand DGC 34.00 64.00 98.00
18 Daniel Strandberg Skellefteå DG 94.00 94.00
19 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 50.00 42.00 92.00
20 Emil Burstrand Skellefteå DG 25.00 34.00 27.00 30.00 91.00
21 Marcus Berglund Umeå DGC 25.00 64.00 89.00
22 Tomas Lovén Luleå DF 20.00 68.00 88.00
23 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 24.00 18.00 41.00 83.00
23 Jonatan Nerdal Skellefteå DG 40.00 22.00 16.00 21.00 83.00
25 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 79.00 79.00
26 Johan Wikström Luleå DF 40.00 34.00 74.00
27 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 40.00 30.00 70.00
28 Robert Nordvall Luleå DF 31.00 34.00 65.00
29 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 25.00 21.00 18.00 64.00
30 Mikko Ylätalo Oulu FS 60.00 60.00
31 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 20.00 38.00 58.00
32 Fredrik Vallström Piteå DG 18.00 24.00 15.00 57.00
33 Mattias Kjetselberg Luleå DF 22.00 34.00 56.00
34 Ronnie Andersson Skellefteå DG 28.00 27.00 55.00
35 Petter Huitfeldt Umeå DGC 53.00 53.00
36 Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund Skellefteå DG 31.00 21.00 52.00
37 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 27.00 24.00 51.00
38 Andreas Lundström Skellefteå DG 31.00 17.00 48.00
39 Henrik Söderhäll Umeå DGC 47.00 47.00
40 Dick Westin Husum DGK 20.00 26.00 46.00
41 Tobias Eriksson Umeå DGC 23.00 21.00 44.00
42 Svante Eriksson Skellefteå DG 39.00 39.00
43 Stefan Hellgren KFUM Norrköping 33.00 33.00
44 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 26.00 26.00
45 Anders Edkvist KFUM Linköping 22.00 22.00
46 Jaakko Alakopsa Oulu FS 21.00 21.00
47 Lars Johansson Umeå DGC 18.00 18.00
48 Fredrik Jonsson Husum DGK 17.00 17.00
48 Ronny Ekman Umeå DGC 17.00 17.00
50 Mattias Hedenström Umeå DGC 16.00 16.00
51 Gustav Pettersson Umeå DGC 15.00 15.00
52 Nils Lindqvist Skellefteå DG 0.00
52 Christopher Broman Skellefteå DG 0.00

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 100 100 100 300.00
2 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 25.00 67.00 100 192.00
3 Johannes Rapp Härnösand DGC 25.00 51.00 45.00 67.00 163.00
4 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 45.00 72.00 30.00 20.00 147.00
5 Pär Andersson Härnösand DGC 67.00 26.00 45.00 138.00
6 Alexander Bergqvist Härnösand DGC 37.00 20.00 30.00 87.00
7 Dennis Johansson Piteå DG 19.00 19.00